Group 21 Copy 4 Created with Sketch.

Copa Sul-Americana

  • Primeira Fase
    05/02/2019 • 18:30
    Unión La Calera ULC
    0 X 0
    Chapecoense CHA
    19/02/2019 • 18:30
    Chapecoense CHA
    1 X 1
    Unión La Calera ULC
    06/02/2019 • 18:30
    Botafogo BOT
    1 X 0
    Defensa y Justicia DYJ
    20/02/2019 • 18:30
    Defensa y Justicia DYJ
    0 X 3
    Botafogo BOT
    07/02/2019 • 16:15
    Bahia BAH
    0 X 1
    Liverpool-URU LVU
    21/02/2019 • 16:15
    Liverpool-URU LVU
    0 X 0
    Bahia BAH
    07/02/2019 • 18:30
    Deportivo Santaní DSA
    1 X 1
    Once Caldas ONC
    21/02/2019 • 18:30
    Once Caldas ONC
    0 X 2
    Deportivo Santaní DSA
    12/02/2019 • 16:15
    River-URU RUR
    0 X 0
    Santos SAN
    26/02/2019 • 16:15
    Santos SAN
    1 X 1
    River-URU RUR
    12/02/2019 • 18:30
    Macará MCR
    2 X 1
    Guabirá GUB
    28/02/2019 • 18:30
    Guabirá GUB
    0 X 3
    Macará MCR
    14/02/2019 • 16:15
    Royal Pari RPA
    2 X 1
    Monagas MGA
    27/02/2019 • 16:15
    Monagas MGA
    2 X 1
    Royal Pari RPA
    14/02/2019 • 18:30
    Corinthians COR
    1 X 1
    Racing Club RAC
    27/02/2019 • 18:30
    Racing Club RAC
    1 X 1
    Corinthians COR
    26/02/2019 • 18:30
    Fluminense FLU
    0 X 0
    Antofagasta AGT
    21/03/2019 • 16:15
    Antofagasta AGT
    1 X 2
    Fluminense FLU
    19/03/2019 • 16:15
    Unión Española-CHI UES
    1 X 1
    Mushuc Runa MRS
    18/04/2019 • 18:30
    Mushuc Runa MRS
    1 X 1
    Unión Española-CHI UES
    19/03/2019 • 18:30
    Deportivo Municipal-PER CDM
    0 X 3
    Colón CSF
    16/04/2019 • 18:30
    Colón CSF
    2 X 0
    Deportivo Municipal-PER CDM
    19/03/2019 • 18:30
    Nacional Potosí-BOL NPT
    0 X 1
    Zulia ZLI
    16/04/2019 • 14:00
    Zulia ZLI
    0 X 1
    Nacional Potosí-BOL NPT
    20/03/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente-PAR IDT
    0 X 0
    La Equidad LDD
    16/04/2019 • 18:30
    La Equidad LDD
    0 X 0
    Independiente-PAR IDT
    20/03/2019 • 18:30
    Unión Santa Fé USF
    2 X 0
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    17/04/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    2 X 0
    Unión Santa Fé USF
    21/03/2019 • 16:15
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    2 X 0
    Sport Huancayo SHY
    18/04/2019 • 18:30
    Sport Huancayo SHY
    1 X 1
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    21/03/2019 • 18:30
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    1 X 1
    Oriente Petrolero OPT
    17/04/2019 • 18:30
    Oriente Petrolero OPT
    1 X 1
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    02/04/2019 • 14:00
    Mineros MIN
    1 X 0
    Sol de América CSO
    01/05/2019 • 16:15
    Sol de América CSO
    1 X 0
    Mineros MIN
    02/04/2019 • 18:30
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    0 X 1
    Colo-Colo COL
    30/04/2019 • 18:30
    Colo-Colo COL
    0 X 1
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    03/04/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente IDD
    4 X 1
    Binacional EMB
    01/05/2019 • 18:30
    Binacional EMB
    1 X 2
    Independiente IDD
    03/04/2019 • 18:30
    U. Cajamarca-PER CJM
    1 X 1
    Cerro-URU CUR
    30/04/2019 • 16:15
    Cerro-URU CUR
    3 X 1
    U. Cajamarca-PER CJM
    04/04/2019 • 16:15
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
    2 X 0
    Estudiantes de Mérida EMR
    08/05/2019 • 14:00
    Estudiantes de Mérida EMR
    1 X 0
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
    04/04/2019 • 18:30
    Deportivo Cali DCL
    1 X 0
    Guaraní-PAR GUR
    02/05/2019 • 18:30
    Guaraní-PAR GUR
    1 X 0
    Deportivo Cali DCL
  • Segunda Fase
    21/05/2019 • 16:15
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    6 X 0
    Melgar MEL
    28/05/2019 • 16:15
    Melgar MEL
    0 X 0
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    21/05/2019 • 16:15
    River-URU RUR
    0 X 0
    Colón CSF
    28/05/2019 • 16:15
    Colón CSF
    3 X 1
    River-URU RUR
    21/05/2019 • 16:15
    Royal Pari RPA
    1 X 0
    Macará MCR
    29/05/2019 • 18:30
    Macará MCR
    3 X 2
    Royal Pari RPA
    21/05/2019 • 18:30
    Unión Española-CHI UES
    0 X 3
    Sporting Cristal CRT
    28/05/2019 • 18:30
    Sporting Cristal CRT
    3 X 0
    Unión Española-CHI UES
    21/05/2019 • 18:30
    Unión La Calera ULC
    1 X 0
    Atlético-MG CAM
    28/05/2019 • 18:30
    Atlético-MG CAM
    1 X 0
    Unión La Calera ULC
    21/05/2019 • 18:30
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    3 X 2
    Independiente IDD
    28/05/2019 • 16:15
    Independiente IDD
    2 X 0
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    22/05/2019 • 14:00
    Zulia ZLI
    2 X 1
    Palestino CDP
    29/05/2019 • 16:15
    Palestino CDP
    0 X 1
    Zulia ZLI
    22/05/2019 • 16:15
    Sol de América CSO
    0 X 1
    Botafogo BOT
    29/05/2019 • 16:15
    Botafogo BOT
    4 X 0
    Sol de América CSO
    22/05/2019 • 16:15
    Deportivo Cali DCL
    1 X 1
    Peñarol PEN
    29/05/2019 • 16:15
    Peñarol PEN
    2 X 0
    Deportivo Cali DCL
    22/05/2019 • 18:30
    La Equidad LDD
    2 X 0
    Deportivo Santaní DSA
    29/05/2019 • 18:30
    Deportivo Santaní DSA
    1 X 2
    La Equidad LDD
    22/05/2019 • 18:30
    Liverpool-URU LVU
    1 X 0
    Caracas CAR
    28/05/2019 • 14:00
    Caracas CAR
    2 X 0
    Liverpool-URU LVU
    23/05/2019 • 16:15
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    0 X 0
    Cerro-URU CUR
    30/05/2019 • 16:15
    Cerro-URU CUR
    0 X 1
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    23/05/2019 • 16:15
    Corinthians COR
    2 X 0
    Deportivo Lara DTL
    30/05/2019 • 14:00
    Deportivo Lara DTL
    0 X 2
    Corinthians COR
    23/05/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    5 X 0
    U. Católica-CHI UNC
    30/05/2019 • 18:30
    U. Católica-CHI UNC
    3 X 2
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    23/05/2019 • 18:30
    Fluminense FLU
    4 X 1
    Atlético Nacional-COL ANM
    29/05/2019 • 18:30
    Atlético Nacional-COL ANM
    1 X 0
    Fluminense FLU
    23/05/2019 • 18:30
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
    1 X 0
    Deportes Tolima DTM
    30/05/2019 • 16:15
    Deportes Tolima DTM
    0 X 0
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
  • Oitavas de final
    09/07/2019 • 18:30
    Royal Pari RPA
    1 X 2
    La Equidad LDD
    16/07/2019 • 18:30
    La Equidad LDD
    2 X 1
    Royal Pari RPA
    10/07/2019 • 14:00
    Caracas CAR
    0 X 0
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    17/07/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    2 X 0
    Caracas CAR
    11/07/2019 • 18:30
    Colón CSF
    0 X 1
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
    18/07/2019 • 18:30
    Argentinos Juniors AJS
    0 X 1
    Colón CSF
    23/07/2019 • 14:00
    Zulia ZLI
    1 X 0
    Sporting Cristal CRT
    30/07/2019 • 16:15
    Sporting Cristal CRT
    3 X 2
    Zulia ZLI
    23/07/2019 • 18:30
    Peñarol PEN
    1 X 2
    Fluminense FLU
    30/07/2019 • 18:30
    Fluminense FLU
    3 X 1
    Peñarol PEN
    24/07/2019 • 18:30
    Botafogo BOT
    0 X 1
    Atlético-MG CAM
    31/07/2019 • 18:30
    Atlético-MG CAM
    2 X 0
    Botafogo BOT
    25/07/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente IDD
    1 X 0
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    01/08/2019 • 18:30
    Universidad Católica-EQU UQU
    3 X 2
    Independiente IDD
    25/07/2019 • 18:30
    Corinthians COR
    2 X 0
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    01/08/2019 • 18:30
    Montevideo Wanderers WAN
    1 X 2
    Corinthians COR
  • Quartas de final
    06/08/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente IDD
    2 X 1
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    13/08/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    1 X 0
    Independiente IDD
    08/08/2019 • 14:00
    Zulia ZLI
    1 X 0
    Colón CSF
    15/08/2019 • 18:30
    Colón CSF
    4 X 0
    Zulia ZLI
    20/08/2019 • 18:30
    Atlético-MG CAM
    2 X 1
    La Equidad LDD
    27/08/2019 • 18:30
    La Equidad LDD
    1 X 3
    Atlético-MG CAM
    22/08/2019 • 18:30
    Corinthians COR
    0 X 0
    Fluminense FLU
    29/08/2019 • 18:30
    Fluminense FLU
    1 X 1
    Corinthians COR
  • Semifinal
    18/09/2019 • 18:30
    Corinthians COR
    0 X 2
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    25/09/2019 • 18:30
    Independiente del Valle IVA
    2 X 2
    Corinthians COR
    19/09/2019 • 18:30
    Colón CSF
    2 X 1
    Atlético-MG CAM
    26/09/2019 • 18:30
    Atlético-MG CAM
    2 X 1
    Colón CSF
  • Final
    09/11/2019 • 13:00
    Colón CSF
    X
    Independiente del Valle IVA